Teams

2nd Grade Girls Dev
Shaun Bierweiler
Division 2Girls
Section Dev
2nd Grade Girls Dev
Ryan Lazisky
Division 2Girls
Section Dev
2nd Grade Girls Dev
Kristie Shonholz
Division 2Girls
Section Dev
2nd Grade Girls Dev
Cara Cullen
Division 2Girls
Section Dev
2nd Grade Girls Dev
Jason Conroy
Division 2Girls
Section Dev
3rd Grade Girls Dev
Shaun Bierweiler
Division 3Girls
Section Dev
3rd Grade Girls Dev
Ashley Flick
Division 3Girls
Section Dev
3rd Grade Girls Dev
Steven Minnix
Division 3Girls
Section Dev
3rd Grade Girls Dev
Chandler Terry
Division 3Girls
Section Dev
3rd Grade Girls Dev
Richard Sullivan
Division 3Girls
Section Dev
5th Girls Regular
Donny Samson
Division ESGirls
Section House
5th Girls Regular
Kevin Sherry
Division ESGirls
Section House
5th Girls Regular
Benjamin Campbell
Division ESGirls
Section House
5th Girls Regular
Abigail Starrs
Division ESGirls
Section House
5th Girls Regular
Tom Bellanca
Division ESGirls
Section House
5th Girls Regular
Sarah Stringfellow
Division ESGirls
Section House
8th Girls Regular
Tanmayi Alparti
Division MS Girls
Section House
8th Girls Regular
Dan Wilhelm
Division MS Girls
Section House
8th Girls Regular
Stacey Fuchs
Division MS Girls
Section House
8th Girls Regular
Jeff McGee
Division MS Girls
Section House
8th Girls Regular
Grace Hoskins
Division MS Girls
Section House
8th Girls Regular
Bruce Freilich
Division MS Girls
Section House
8th Girls Regular
Edward Guenst
Division MS Girls
Section House
2nd Grade Boys Dev
Lee Carroll
Division 2Boys
Section Dev
2nd Grade Boys Dev
Alwin Coetzee
Division 2Boys
Section Dev
2nd Grade Boys Dev
Kevin Burnett
Division 2Boys
Section Dev
2nd Grade Boys Dev
Nick Polizzi
Division 2Boys
Section Dev
2nd Grade Boys Dev
Les Currier
Division 2Boys
Section Dev
2nd Grade Boys Dev
Robert Holt
Division 2Boys
Section Dev
2nd Grade Boys Dev
Tav Venia
Division 2Boys
Section Dev
3rd Grade Boys Dev
Jared Salvetti
Division 3Boys
Section Dev
3rd Grade Boys Dev
Jon Armstrong
Division 3Boys
Section Dev
3rd Grade Boys Dev
Rob Lane
Division 3Boys
Section Dev
3rd Grade Boys Dev
Dan Wilhelm
Division 3Boys
Section Dev
3rd Grade Boys Dev
Bryan Frazitta
Division 3Boys
Section Dev
3rd Grade Boys Dev
Tom O'Hearn
Division 3Boys
Section Dev
3rd Grade Boys Dev
Tav Venia
Division 3Boys
Section Dev
3rd Grade Boys Dev
Jeff Ackley
Division 3Boys
Section Dev
3rd Grade Boys Dev
Michael Lucchino
Division 3Boys
Section Dev
4th Boys Regular
Scott Elchert
Division 4Boys
Section House
4th Boys Regular
Ryan Ramdat
Division 4Boys
Section House
4th Boys Regular
John Procacina
Division 4Boys
Section House
4th Boys Regular
Sam Yousef
Division 4Boys
Section House
4th Boys Regular
Robert Holt
Division 4Boys
Section House
4th Boys Regular
Alyssa Laeser
Division 4Boys
Section House
5th Boys Regular
Joel Fister
Division 5Boys
Section House
5th Boys Regular
Vatsa Setty
Division 5Boys
Section House
5th Boys Regular
Scott Edmunds
Division 5Boys
Section House
5th Boys Regular
Jeff McGee
Division 5Boys
Section House
5th Boys Regular
Tony Childress
Division 5Boys
Section House
5th Boys Regular
Dhyaa Ravi
Division 5Boys
Section House
6th Boys Regular
Rishab Vontela
Division 6Boys
Section House
6th Boys Regular
David Horinko
Division 6Boys
Section House
6th Boys Regular
Tom Engler
Division 6Boys
Section House
6th Boys Regular
Valentino Taddei
Division 6Boys
Section House
6th Boys Regular
Carlo Hernandez
Division 6Boys
Section House
6th Boys Regular
Ashley Watson
Division 6Boys
Section House
6th Boys Regular
William Kotraba
Division 6Boys
Section House
6th Boys Regular
Hunter Downey
Division 6Boys
Section House
7th Boys Regular
Michael Beardslee
Division 7Boys
Section House
7th Boys Regular
Sanjay Subramanian
Division 7Boys
Section House
7th Boys Regular
Aaron Weidner
Division 7Boys
Section House
7th Boys Regular
Richard Sullivan
Division 7Boys
Section House
7th Boys Regular
Jason John
Division 7Boys
Section House
7th Boys Regular
Joe Gonzalez
Division 7Boys
Section House
7th Boys Regular
Avinash Komarlingam
Division 7Boys
Section House
7th Boys Regular
Dean Olivieri
Division 7Boys
Section House
7th Boys Regular
Aadi Srivastava
Division 7Boys
Section House
7th Boys Regular
Pranay Vure
Division 7Boys
Section House
8th Boys Regular
Johnathan Lyles
Division 8Boys
Section House
8th Boys Regular
Aravind Chandramohan
Division 8Boys
Section House
8th Boys Regular
Omar Kaskas
Division 8Boys
Section House
8th Boys Regular
Ashish Tammisetti
Division 8Boys
Section House
8th Boys Regular
Alex Fuentes
Division 8Boys
Section House
8th Boys Regular
John Connelly
Division 8Boys
Section House
8th Boys Regular
Abhinav Singh
Division 8Boys
Section House
8th Boys Regular
Tom McGinn
Division 8Boys
Section House
8th Boys Regular
Ethan Do
Division 8Boys
Section House
Travel Girls
Robert McGovern
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Girls
John Lisack
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Girls
Michael Oak
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Girls
Johnathan Lyles
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Girls
Seth Kalinsky
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Girls
Matthew Lawrence
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Boys
Dae Choi
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Boys
Leland Moore
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Boys
Clayton Lea
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Boys
Dae Choi
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Boys
Bryan Frazitta
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Boys
Todd Webb
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Boys
Jeff Ackley
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Boys
Chad Lechner
Division 1
Section Travel
Travel Boys
Brandon Smith
Division 1
Section Travel
Select Girls
Vince Arneja
Division G
Section Select
Select Girls
Andrew Eaglen
Division G
Section Select
Select Girls
Daniel Morgan
Division G
Section Select
Select Girls
Bruce Rietheimer
Division G
Section Select
Select Boys
Matt Lisack
Division 4B
Section Select
Select Boys
Tom McGinn
Division 4B
Section Select
Select Boys
Chris Tickle
Division 4B
Section Select
Select Boys
Christopher Wood
Division 4B
Section Select
Select Boys
Ed Cook
Division 5B
Section Select
Select Boys
Omar Kaskas
Division 5B
Section Select
Select Boys
Loren Farrar
Division 5B
Section Select
Select Boys
Greg Stemberger
Division 5B
Section Select
Select Boys
Greg Stemberger
Division 5B
Section Practice